ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15976307
nr 1597 6307
Johannes Ravn
(1922-1991), Norge
Johannes Ravn (1922-1991), Norway. Signed, dated 66, cranes, 64x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x98,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 66, Tranor, 64x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x98 cm
Johannes Ravn, born 1922 in Narvik, dead 1991, painter.
SEK 150
Monday February 12 2024
at 18:02:17
8/2 16:34:39
100 kr
9/2 19:33:08